Eredmények: Párizs-Nizza 2019 – 3. szakasz

2019. március 12. kedd
Cepoy – Moulins/Yzeure
(200,0 km)

1. Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 5:16:25
2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
3 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
4 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 0:00:00
5 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
6 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 0:00:00
7 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
8 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
9 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
10 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
11 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 0:00:00
12 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:00:00
13 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
14 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:00
15 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
16 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
17 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
18 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
19 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
20 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
21 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
22 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
23 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
24 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
25 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
26 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
27 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
28 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
29 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
30 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
31 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
32 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
33 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
34 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
35 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:00
36 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
37 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
38 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
39 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:00
40 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
41 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
42 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:00
43 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
44 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
45 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
46 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:00:00
47 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
48 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:00
49 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
50 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
51 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
52 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
53 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:00:00
54 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:00:00
55 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:00
56 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
57 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
58 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
59 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
60 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
61 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
62 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
63 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
64 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
65 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
66 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
67 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
68 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
69 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
70 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
71 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
72 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
73 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
74 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
75 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
76 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
77 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
78 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:00:00
79 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
80 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
81 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
82 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:00:00
83 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
84 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:00:00
85 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:00:00
86 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:00:00
87 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:00:00
88 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:00:16
89 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:16
90 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:16
91 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:19
92 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:20
93 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:20
94 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:00:20
95 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:20
96 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:20
97 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:20
98 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:20
99 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:20
100 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:20
101 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:35
102 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:05
103 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:05
104 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:05
105 Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:25
106 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:01:25
107 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:33
108 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:01:33
109 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:01:33
110 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:01:33
111 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:33
112 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:01:36
113 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:36
114 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:01:36
115 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:01:36
116 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:36
117 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:01:36
118 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:36
119 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:36
120 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:36
121 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:01:36
122 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:42
123 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:01:48
124 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:02:47
125 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:02:47
126 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:02:47
127 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:47
128 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:02:47
129 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:02:47
130 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:47
131 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:47
132 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:47
133 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:47
134 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:47
135 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:47
136 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:02:47
137 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:02:47
138 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:02:47
139 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:47
140 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:47
141 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:47
142 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:47
143 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:02:47
144 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:02:47
145 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:47
146 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:47
147 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:02:47
148 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:02:47
149 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:02:47
150 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:06:55

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos
2019. június 22. szombat Arreau - Luchon (173,0 km) 1 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col)
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:40:24 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 23. vasárnap Clermont-Pouyguillès - Clermont-Pouyguillès (154,8 km / 17,6 km + 7x 19,6

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.