Eredmények: Paris-Nizza 2019 – 2. szakasz

2019. március 11. hétfő 
Les Bréviaires – Bellegarde
(163,5 km / 140,5 km + 23,0 km)
1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 3:14:04
2 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
3 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
4 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
5 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:00
6 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
7 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
8 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:05
9 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:05
10 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:05
11 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:05
12 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:05
13 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:05
14 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:05
15 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:05
16 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:05
17 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:00:05
18 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:00:05
19 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:05
20 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:05
21 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:05
22 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:05
23 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:05
24 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:05
25 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:05
26 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:05
27 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:05
28 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:05
29 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:05
30 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:00:05
31 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:05
32 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:05
33 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:05
34 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:05
35 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:05
36 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:00:05
37 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:05
38 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:05
39 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:05
40 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:00:05
41 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:00:05
42 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:05
43 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:16
44 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:18
45 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:38
46 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:42
47 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:52
48 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:52
49 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:52
50 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:00:52
51 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:52
52 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:01:19
53 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:19
54 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:01:19
55 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:01:19
56 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:19
57 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:19
58 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:01:19
59 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:19
60 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:19
61 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:19
62 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:32
63 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:01:49
64 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:49
65 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:01
66 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:03:24
67 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:04:38
68 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:06:23
69 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:06:44
70 Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:06:44
71 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:06:44
72 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:06:44
73 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:06:44
74 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:06:44
75 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:44
76 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:06:44
77 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:06:44
78 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:06:44
79 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:06:44
80 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:06:44
81 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:06:44
82 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:06:44
83 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:06:44
84 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:06:44
85 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:06:44
86 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:06:44
87 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:06:44
88 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:06:44
89 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:06:44
90 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:06:44
91 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:06:44
92 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:06:44
93 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:06:44
94 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:06:44
95 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:44
96 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:06:44
97 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:44
98 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:06:44
99 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:06:44
100 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:06:44
101 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:06:44
102 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:27
103 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:08:27
104 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:27
105 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:27
106 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:08:27
107 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:08:27
108 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:08:27
109 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:27
110 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:08:27
111 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:08:27
112 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:27
113 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:27
114 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:27
115 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:08:27
116 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:27
117 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:08:27
118 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:27
119 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:27
120 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:08:27
121 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:08:27
122 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:08:27
123 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:08:27
124 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:27
125 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:27
126 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:08:27
127 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:08:27
128 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:27
129 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:08:27
130 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:08:27
131 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:08:27
132 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 0:08:27
133 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:08:27
134 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:27
135 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:08:27
136 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:08:27
137 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:08:27
138 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:08:27
139 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:08:27
140 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:08:27
141 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 0:08:27
142 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 0:08:27
143 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:08:48
144 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:08:48
145 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:09:00
146 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:14:21
147 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:21
148 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:14:21
149 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:14:21
150 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:14:21
151 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 0:14:21
152 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:14:21

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1. szakasz 2019. július 6. szombat Bruxelles - Bruxelles (Brüsszel) (194,5 km) 1 MIKE TEUNISSEN
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 27:43:10 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 23. vasárnap Ulrichen - Ulrichen (101,5 km) 1 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.