Eredmények: Paris-Nizza 2019 – 1. szakasz

2019. március 10. vasárnap
Saint-Germain-en-Laye – Saint-Germain-en-Laye
(138,5 km)

1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 3:17:35
2 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
3 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
4 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
5 John Degenkolb (GER) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
6 Matteo Trentin (Ita) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
7 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
8 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
9 Bryan Coquard (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
10 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
11 Christophe Laporte (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:00:00
12 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
13 Sven Erik Bystrøm (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:00
14 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:00
15 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:00:00
16 Jean-Pierre Drucker (Lux) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
17 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:00
18 Luis León Sanchez (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
19 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
20 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
21 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
22 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:00
23 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Direct Energie 0:00:00
24 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
25 Evaldas Siskevicius (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:00:00
26 Niki Terpstra (Ned) Direct Energie 0:00:00
27 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Sky 0:00:00
28 Mike Teunissen (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
29 Patrick Müller (SUI) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
30 Jürgen Roelandts (Bel) Movistar Team 0:00:00
31 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
32 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
33 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
34 Rigoberto Uran (Col) EF Education First 0:00:00
35 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:00
36 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:00
37 Wilco Kelderman (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:00:00
38 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
39 Arthur Vichot (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
40 Kévin Réza (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:00:00
41 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:00
42 George Bennett (NZl) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
43 Nikolas Maes (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
44 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
45 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:00
46 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:00:00
47 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
48 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:00
49 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
50 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:00
51 Maxime Monfort (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:00:00
52 Tom Scully (NZl) EF Education First 0:00:00
53 Mitchell Docker (Aus) EF Education First 0:00:00
54 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:00
55 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
56 Maarten Wynants (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
57 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Sky 0:00:00
58 Luke Rowe (GBr) Team Sky 0:00:00
59 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:00
60 Amund Grøndahl Jansen (Nor) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:00
61 Ivan Garcia Cortina (Esp) Bahrain Merida 0:00:16
62 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:24
63 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:26
64 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:01:00
65 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:01:00
66 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:00
67 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:01:00
68 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:01:00
69 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:01:00
70 Stijn Vandenbergh (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:00
71 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:01:00
72 Patrick Konrad (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:01:00
73 Winner Andrew Anacona (Col) Movistar Team 0:01:00
74 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:00
75 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:01:00
76 Jarlinson Pantano Gomez (Col) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:00
77 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:01:00
78 Daniel Felipe Martinez Poveda (Col) EF Education First 0:01:00
79 Ramunas Navardauskas (Ltu) Delko Marseille Provence 0:01:00
80 Marc Soler (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:00
81 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:01:00
82 Bert-Jan Lindeman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:00
83 Lawson Craddock (USA) EF Education First 0:01:00
84 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:00
85 Damien Gaudin (Fra) Direct Energie 0:01:33
86 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:42
87 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:42
88 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:42
89 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:02:42
90 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:42
91 Louis Meintjes (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:02:42
92 Lars Ytting Bak (Den) Team Dimension Data 0:02:42
93 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:02:42
94 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:42
95 Geoffrey Soupe (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:42
96 Bernhard Eisel (AUT) Team Dimension Data 0:02:42
97 Marcel Kittel (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:42
98 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:42
99 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:02:42
100 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:42
101 Romain Combaud (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:02:42
102 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:42
103 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:42
104 Julien El Farès (Fra) Delko Marseille Provence 0:02:42
105 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:42
106 Mathias Frank (SUI) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:42
107 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:42
108 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:42
109 Bert Van Lerberghe (Bel) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:42
110 Mathias Le Turnier (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:42
111 Tim Declercq (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:02:42
112 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:02:42
113 Laurens De Vreese (Bel) Astana Pro Team 0:02:42
114 Kristijan Koren (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:02:42
115 Simon Špilak (Slo) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:42
116 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:02:42
117 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Sky 0:02:42
118 Pierre-Luc Périchon (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:42
119 Laurent Pichon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:42
120 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:42
121 Bram Welten (Ned) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:42
122 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:02:42
123 Adrien Petit (Fra) Direct Energie 0:02:42
124 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:42
125 Amaël Moinard (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:42
126 Fabio Aru (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:42
127 Alexander Kristoff (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:42
128 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:02:42
129 Iljo Keisse (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:02:42
130 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:02:42
131 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:02:42
132 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:02:42
133 Niccolò Bonifazio (Ita) Direct Energie 0:02:42
134 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:42
135 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:02:42
136 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:02:42
137 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:30
138 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:30
139 Sergio Luis Henao Montoya (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:30
140 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:04:30
141 William Barta (USA) CCC Team 0:04:30
142 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:04:30
143 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:04:30
144 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Sky 0:04:30
145 Heinrich Haussler (Aus) Bahrain Merida 0:04:30
146 Elie Gesbert (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:04:30
147 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:04:30
148 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:04:30
149 Eduard-Michael Grosu (Rou) Delko Marseille Provence 0:04:30
150 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Direct Energie 0:04:30
151 Roy Curvers (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:07:36
152 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:08:49
153 Domen Novak (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:08:49
154 Mark Cavendish (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:08:49
155 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:08:49
156 Daniel McLay (GBr) EF Education First 0:08:49
157 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Delko Marseille Provence 0:08:49
158 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:12:59

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 9:34:04 2 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:04 3
1 Alejandro Valverde (Esp) Movistar Team 14:28:45 2 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos
2019. június 22. szombat Arreau - Luchon (173,0 km) 1 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col)
1 Egan Arley Bernal Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 24:40:24 2 Rohan Dennis (Aus) Bahrain Merida
2019. június 23. vasárnap Clermont-Pouyguillès - Clermont-Pouyguillès (154,8 km / 17,6 km + 7x 19,6

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.