Eredmények: Giro d’Italia 2019 – 6. szakasz

2019. május 16. csütörtök
Cassino – San Giovanni Rotondo
(238,0 km)

1 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 5:45:01
2 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:05
3 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:38
4 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:00:38
5 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:00:43
6 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:54
7 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:54
8 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:57
9 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:00:57
10 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:00:57
11 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:01:03
12 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:18
13 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:07:17
14 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:07:19
15 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:07:19
16 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:07:19
17 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:07:19
18 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:19
19 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:07:19
20 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:19
21 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:07:19
22 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:19
23 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:07:19
24 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:07:19
25 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:19
26 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:07:19
27 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:07:19
28 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:19
29 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:07:19
30 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:19
31 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:19
32 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:19
33 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:07:19
34 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:07:19
35 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:19
36 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:07:19
37 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:07:19
38 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 0:07:19
39 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:07:19
40 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:07:19
41 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:07:19
42 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:07:19
43 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:07:19
44 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:07:19
45 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:07:19
46 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:07:19
47 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 0:07:19
48 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:07:19
49 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:07:19
50 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:19
51 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:19
52 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:19
53 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:19
54 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:19
55 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:07:19
56 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:19
57 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:19
58 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:19
59 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:07:19
60 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:19
61 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:07:19
62 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:19
63 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:07:19
64 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:07:19
65 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team 0:07:19
66 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:19
67 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:07:19
68 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:07:19
69 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:19
70 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:19
71 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:19
72 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:19
73 Danilo Wyss (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:07:19
74 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:19
75 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:07:19
76 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:07:19
77 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:07:19
78 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:07:19
79 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:07:19
80 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:07:19
81 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:07:19
82 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:07:19
83 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:07:19
84 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:07:19
85 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:07:19
86 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:07:19
87 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:07:19
88 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:07:19
89 Awet Andemeskel (Swe) Israel Cycling Academy 0:07:19
90 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First 0:07:19
91 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:07:19
92 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:07:19
93 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:07:19
94 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:07:19
95 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:07:19
96 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:07:19
97 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:07:19
98 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 0:07:19
99 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:07:19
100 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:07:19
101 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:07:19
102 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:07:19
103 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:07:33
104 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:07:35
105 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:07:48
106 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:45
107 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:11:47
108 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:11:47
109 Paul Martens (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:12:22
110 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:12:22
111 Umberto Orsini (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:15:25
112 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:16:28
113 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:16:28
114 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:22:14
115 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek – Segafredo 0:22:14
116 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:22:14
117 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:22:14
118 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:23:08
119 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:23:08
120 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:23:08
121 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:23:08
122 Nico Denz (GER) AG2R La Mondiale 0:23:08
123 Fernando Gaviria Rendon (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:08
124 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:23:08
125 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:08
126 Conor Dunne (Irl) Israel Cycling Academy 0:23:08
127 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:23:08
128 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:23:08
129 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:23:08
130 Elia Viviani (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:23:08
131 Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:23:08
132 Sacha Modolo (Ita) EF Education First 0:23:08
133 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:23:08
134 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:23:08
135 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:23:08
136 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:23:08
137 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:23:08
138 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:08
139 William Clarke (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 0:23:08
140 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:08
141 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:08
142 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:08
143 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:23:08
144 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:23:08
145 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:08
146 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:23:08
147 Tom Bohli (SUI) UAE Team Emirates 0:23:08
148 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:23:08
149 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:23:08
150 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:23:08
151 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:23:08
152 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:23:08
153 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:23:08
154 Caleb Ewan (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:23:08
155 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:23:08
156 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:23:08
157 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:23:08
158 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:23:08
159 Matteo Moschetti (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:23:08
160 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:23:08
161 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:23:08
162 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:23:08
163 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:23:08
164 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:23:08
165 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:23:08
166 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:23:08
167 Josef Cerný (Cze) CCC Team 0:23:08

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. június 1. szombat Feltre - Monte Avena (194,0 km) 1 BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA
2019. május 31. péntek Treviso - San Martino di Castrozza (151,0 km) 1 CHAVES Esteban
2019.május 30. csütörtök Valdaora/Olang - Santa Maria di Sala (222,0 km) 1 CIMA Damiano (ITA)
2019. május 29. szerda Commezzadura - Anterselva/Antholz (181 km) 1 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La
1 CICCONE Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO) 5h 36’ 24” 2 HIRT Jan (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.