Eredmények: Giro d’Italia 2019 – 15. szakasz

2019. május 26.
Ivrea – Como
(232,0 km)

1 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 5:48:15
2 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:00
3 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:11
4 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:00:11
5 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:00:11
6 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:11
7 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:00:36
8 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:36
9 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:36
10 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:00:36
11 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:36
12 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:51
13 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:51
14 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:00:51
15 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:54
16 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:01:04
17 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:04
18 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:01:04
19 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:01:06
20 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:01:27
21 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:28
22 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 0:02:07
23 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:02:41
24 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:02:41
25 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:02:41
26 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:02:41
27 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:02:56
28 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:03:04
29 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:04:14
30 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:04:14
31 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:14
32 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:04:14
33 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:05:08
34 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:05:08
35 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:08:04
36 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:26
37 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:11:20
38 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:11:20
39 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:11:20
40 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:20
41 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:12:41
42 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:13:19
43 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:13:19
44 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:13:19
45 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:15:22
46 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:15:56
47 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:15:56
48 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:11
49 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:16:11
50 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:16:15
51 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team 0:16:15
52 Danilo Wyss (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:16:15
53 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:16:15
54 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:15
55 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:16:15
56 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:16:15
57 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:16:15
58 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:16:15
59 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:16:15
60 Nico Denz (GER) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:15
61 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:16:15
62 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:16:15
63 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 0:16:15
64 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:15
65 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:16:15
66 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:16:15
67 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:16:15
68 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:16:15
69 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:16:15
70 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:16:21
71 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:16:21
72 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:22:50
73 Paul Martens (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:22:50
74 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:22:50
75 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:22:50
76 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:28:54
77 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:29:04
78 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:29:31
79 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:29:38
80 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:31:45
81 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:31:45
82 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:31:45
83 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:31:45
84 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:31:45
85 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:31:45
86 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:31:45
87 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:31:45
88 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:31:45
89 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:31:45
90 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:31:45
91 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:31:45
92 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:31:45
93 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:31:45
94 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:31:45
95 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:31:45
96 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 0:31:45
97 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:31:45
98 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:31:45
99 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:31:45
100 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:31:45
101 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:31:45
102 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:33:02
103 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:33:19
104 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:33:19
105 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:34:39
106 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:34:39
107 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:34:39
108 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:34:39
109 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:36:46
110 Tom Bohli (SUI) UAE Team Emirates 0:36:46
111 William Clarke (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 0:36:46
112 Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:36:46
113 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek – Segafredo 0:36:46
114 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:36:46
115 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:36:46
116 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:36:46
117 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:36:46
118 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:36:46
119 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:36:46
120 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:36:46
121 Awet Andemeskel (Swe) Israel Cycling Academy 0:36:46
122 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First 0:36:46
123 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:36:46
124 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:36:46
125 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:36:46
126 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:36:46
127 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:36:46
128 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:37:04
129 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:37:04
130 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:37:08
131 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:37:08
132 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:37:08
133 Conor Dunne (Irl) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:08
134 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:08
135 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:37:08
136 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:08
137 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:08
138 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:08
139 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:37:08
140 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:37:08
141 Josef Cerný (Cze) CCC Team 0:38:19
142 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:38:19
143 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama – FDJ 0:38:19
144 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:38:19
145 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:38:19
146 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:38:19
147 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:38:19
148 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:38:19

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. június 1. szombat Feltre - Monte Avena (194,0 km) 1 BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA
2019. május 31. péntek Treviso - San Martino di Castrozza (151,0 km) 1 CHAVES Esteban
2019.május 30. csütörtök Valdaora/Olang - Santa Maria di Sala (222,0 km) 1 CIMA Damiano (ITA)
2019. május 29. szerda Commezzadura - Anterselva/Antholz (181 km) 1 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La
1 CICCONE Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO) 5h 36’ 24” 2 HIRT Jan (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.