Eredmények: Giro d’Italia 2019 – 13. szakasz

2019. május 24. csütörtök
Pinerolo – Ceresole Reale/Lago Serrù
(196,0 km)

1 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 5:34:40
2 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:35
3 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:01:20
4 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:01:38
5 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:45
6 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:02:07
7 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:02:57
8 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:02:57
9 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:03:34
10 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:03:50
11 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:04:19
12 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 0:04:23
13 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 0:04:25
14 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:04:37
15 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:04:39
16 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:54
17 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:05:00
18 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:06:40
19 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:07:59
20 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:09:30
21 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:10:16
22 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:10:29
23 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:38
24 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:11:20
25 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:12:24
26 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:12:42
27 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:12:49
28 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:12:52
29 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:13:02
30 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:14:48
31 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:16:20
32 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:16:50
33 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:17:08
34 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:17:08
35 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:17:10
36 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:17:10
37 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:17:41
38 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:19:10
39 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:19:34
40 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:19:59
41 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:20:15
42 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:11
43 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:11
44 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:21:14
45 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:21:14
46 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:21:17
47 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:21:27
48 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:21:55
49 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:22:04
50 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:22:16
51 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:23:15
52 Paul Martens (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:24:38
53 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:24:38
54 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:24:38
55 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:24:38
56 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:38
57 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:24:38
58 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:24:38
59 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:25:26
60 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:25:34
61 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:26:14
62 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:27:21
63 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:27:21
64 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:27:21
65 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:27:21
66 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:28:48
67 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:30:13
68 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:30:28
69 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:30:28
70 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:30:28
71 Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:30:33
72 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:30:36
73 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:30:36
74 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:30:38
75 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:30:38
76 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:30:38
77 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:30:51
78 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:30:51
79 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:30:55
80 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:30:55
81 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:31:12
82 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:32:16
83 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:32:22
84 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:32:22
85 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:33:08
86 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:33:26
87 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:33:26
88 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:33:26
89 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team 0:33:26
90 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:33:26
91 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:33:26
92 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:33:26
93 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First 0:33:26
94 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:33:36
95 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:33:38
96 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:33:47
97 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:33:51
98 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:34:18
99 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:34:18
100 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:34:18
101 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:34:18
102 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:34:29
103 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:34:35
104 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:34:35
105 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:34:47
106 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:34:54
107 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:34:54
108 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:34:54
109 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:34:54
110 Danilo Wyss (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:35:10
111 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:36:32
112 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:36
113 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:36
114 Awet Andemeskel (Swe) Israel Cycling Academy 0:37:36
115 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:39:59
116 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:41:52
117 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:41:52
118 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:41:52
119 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:41:52
120 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:42:09
121 Josef Cerný (Cze) CCC Team 0:42:33
122 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:42:33
123 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:42:33
124 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:42:33
125 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:42:33
126 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:43:09
127 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:48:53
128 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:48:53
129 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:48:53
130 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:48:53
131 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:48:53
132 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:48:53
133 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek – Segafredo 0:48:53
134 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:48:53
135 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:48:53
136 Tom Bohli (SUI) UAE Team Emirates 0:48:53
137 Nico Denz (GER) AG2R La Mondiale 0:48:53
138 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama – FDJ 0:48:53
139 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:48:53
140 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:48:53
141 Conor Dunne (Irl) Israel Cycling Academy 0:48:53
142 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:48:53
143 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:48:53
144 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:48:53
145 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:48:53
146 William Clarke (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 0:48:53
147 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:49:02
148 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 0:49:35
149 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:49:50
150 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:49:50
151 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:49:53

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. június 1. szombat Feltre - Monte Avena (194,0 km) 1 BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA
2019. május 31. péntek Treviso - San Martino di Castrozza (151,0 km) 1 CHAVES Esteban
2019.május 30. csütörtök Valdaora/Olang - Santa Maria di Sala (222,0 km) 1 CIMA Damiano (ITA)
2019. május 29. szerda Commezzadura - Anterselva/Antholz (181 km) 1 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La
1 CICCONE Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO) 5h 36’ 24” 2 HIRT Jan (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.