Eredmények: Giro d’Italia 2019 – 12. szakasz

2019. május 23. csütörtök
Cuneo – Pinerolo
(158,0 km)

1 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 3:41:49
2 Damiano Caruso (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:00:00
3 Edward Dunbar (Irl) Team Ineos 0:00:00
4 Gianluca Brambilla (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:02
5 Eros Capecchi (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:06
6 Jan Polanc (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:25
7 Matteo Montaguti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:00:34
8 Thomas De Gendt (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:02:36
9 Francesco Gavazzi (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:02:36
10 Manuel Senni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:02:38
11 Josef Cerný (Cze) CCC Team 0:02:42
12 Tobias Ludvigsson (Swe) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:52
13 Roger Kluge (GER) Lotto Soudal 0:03:05
14 Luca Covili (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:03:05
15 Enrico Gasparotto (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:03:23
16 Jan Bakelants (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:06:23
17 Danilo Wyss (SUI) Team Dimension Data 0:06:33
18 Miguel Angel Lopez Moreno (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:07:35
19 Mikel Landa Meana (Esp) Movistar Team 0:07:35
20 Conor Dunne (Irl) Israel Cycling Academy 0:07:36
21 Richard Carapaz (Ecu) Movistar Team 0:08:03
22 Pavel Sivakov (Rus) Team Ineos 0:08:03
23 Rafal Majka (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:08:03
24 Primož Roglic (Slo) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:08:03
25 Vincenzo Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:08:03
26 Johan Esteban Chaves Rubio (Col) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:03
27 Bauke Mollema (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:03
28 Simon Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:08:03
29 Tanel Kangert (Est) EF Education First 0:08:03
30 Ilnur Zakarin (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:08:09
31 Manuele Boaro (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:16
32 Dario Cataldo (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:08:16
33 Hugh Carthy (GBr) EF Education First 0:08:43
34 Domenico Pozzovivo (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:08:43
35 Antonio Pedrero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:08:43
36 Ivan Ramiro Sosa Cuervo (Col) Team Ineos 0:08:46
37 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:58
38 Lucas Hamilton (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:09:11
39 Marco Haller (AUT) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:09:57
40 Christian Knees (GER) Team Ineos 0:10:06
41 Jasha Sütterlin (GER) Movistar Team 0:10:06
42 Jenthe Biermans (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:10:27
43 Davide Formolo (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:10:37
44 Valerio Conti (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:37
45 Alexis Vuillermoz (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:37
46 Bob Jungels (Lux) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:10:37
47 Andrey Zeits (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:10:37
48 Diego Ulissi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:10:37
49 Amaro Antunes (Por) CCC Team 0:10:37
50 Tony Gallopin (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:37
51 Antwan Tolhoek (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:10:37
52 Mattia Cattaneo (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:10:37
53 Tao Geoghegan Hart (GBr) Team Ineos 0:10:37
54 Sam Oomen (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:10:37
55 Victor De La Parte (Esp) CCC Team 0:10:37
56 Giovanni Carboni (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:10:37
57 Andrey Amador (CRc) Movistar Team 0:10:37
58 Mikel Nieve Iturralde (Esp) Mitchelton – Scott 0:10:37
59 Koen Bouwman (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:10:37
60 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:10:37
61 Sebastian Henao Gomez (Col) Team Ineos 0:11:21
62 Jan Hirt (Cze) Astana Pro Team 0:11:21
63 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Education First 0:13:07
64 Ben O’Connor (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:13:45
65 Nicola Conci (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:13:45
66 Joseph Lloyd Dombrowski (USA) EF Education First 0:13:45
67 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:13:45
68 Pieter Serry (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:13:45
69 Louis Vervaeke (Bel) Team Sunweb 0:13:45
70 Christopher Hamilton (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:14:29
71 Amanuel Gebreigzabhier Werkilul (Eri) Team Dimension Data 0:14:49
72 Victor Campenaerts (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:17:59
73 Adam Hansen (Aus) Lotto Soudal 0:17:59
74 Hubert Dupont (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:44
75 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:44
76 Kristian Sbaragli (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:18:44
77 José Rojas (Esp) Movistar Team 0:18:44
78 Marco Canola (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:18:44
79 Lawrence Warbasse (USA) AG2R La Mondiale 0:18:44
80 Pello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:18:44
81 Fausto Masnada (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:18:44
82 Jai Hindley (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:18:44
83 Fabio Sabatini (Ita) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:18:44
84 Lukasz Owsian (Pol) CCC Team 0:18:44
85 Andrea Garosio (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:18:44
86 Jhonatan Manuel Narvaez Prado (Ecu) Team Ineos 0:18:44
87 Jay McCarthy (Aus) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:44
88 Awet Andemeskel (Swe) Israel Cycling Academy 0:18:44
89 Ruben Plaza (Esp) Israel Cycling Academy 0:18:44
90 Andrea Vendrame (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:18:44
91 Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez (Col) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:18:44
92 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:18:44
93 Marco Frapporti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:18:44
94 Lorenzo Rota (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:18:44
95 Pawel Poljanski (Pol) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:44
96 Paul Martens (GER) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:18:44
97 Pascal Ackermann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:18:44
98 Antonio Nibali (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:18:44
99 Ion Izaguirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:18:44
100 Davide Villella (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:18:44
101 Enrico Barbin (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:18:44
102 Tosh Van Der Sande (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:20:02
103 Jasper De Buyst (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:20:02
104 Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi (Esp) CCC Team 0:20:02
105 Paolo Simion (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:20:02
106 Mirco Maestri (Ita) Bardiani CSF 0:20:02
107 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) Team Dimension Data 0:20:02
108 Nico Denz (GER) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:02
109 Nicola Bagioli (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:20:02
110 Ben Gastauer (Lux) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:02
111 Chad Haga (USA) Team Sunweb 0:20:02
112 Scott Davies (GBr) Team Dimension Data 0:20:02
113 James Knox (GBr) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:20:02
114 Reto Hollenstein (SUI) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:20:02
115 Jos Van Emden (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:20:02
116 Miles Scotson (Aus) Groupama – FDJ 0:20:02
117 Valerio Agnoli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:20:02
118 Michael Schwarzmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:20:02
119 Ryan Gibbons (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:20:02
120 Brent Bookwalter (USA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:20:02
121 Salvatore Puccio (Ita) Team Ineos 0:20:02
122 Markel Irizar Aramburu (Esp) Trek – Segafredo 0:20:02
123 Luke Durbridge (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:20:02
124 Marco Marcato (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:20:02
125 Enrico Battaglin (Ita) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:20:02
126 Viacheslav Kuznetsov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:20:02
127 Rüdiger Selig (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:20:02
128 Christopher Juul-Jensen (Den) Mitchelton – Scott 0:20:02
129 Jonathan Caicedo (Ecu) EF Education First 0:20:02
130 Nathan Brown (USA) EF Education First 0:20:02
131 Ivan Santaromita (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:20:02
132 Krists Neilands (Lat) Israel Cycling Academy 0:20:02
133 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:20:02
134 Michael Gogl (AUT) Trek – Segafredo 0:20:15
135 Luis Guillermo Mas Bonet (Esp) Movistar Team 0:20:19
136 Jack Bauer (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:20:47
137 Florian Sénéchal (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:21:28
138 Mikkel Frølich Honoré (Den) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:21:28
139 Hector Carretero (Esp) Movistar Team 0:21:28
140 Ignatas Konovalovas (Ltu) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:38
141 Manuel Belletti (Ita) Androni Giocattoli Sidermec 0:21:38
142 Ramon Sinkeldam (Ned) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:38
143 Arnaud Démare (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:38
144 Giovanni Lonardi (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:21:38
145 William Clarke (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 0:21:38
146 Tom Bohli (SUI) UAE Team Emirates 0:21:38
147 Simone Consonni (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:21:38
148 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:21:38
149 Guy Niv (Isr) Israel Cycling Academy 0:21:38
150 Dmitrii Strakhov (Rus) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:21:38
151 Damiano Cima (Ita) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:21:38
152 Mark Renshaw (Aus) Team Dimension Data 0:21:38
153 Guillaume Boivin (Can) Israel Cycling Academy 0:21:38
154 Davide Cimolai (Ita) Israel Cycling Academy 0:21:38
155 Sho Hatsuyama (Jpn) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:21:38
156 Jacopo Guarnieri (Ita) Groupama – FDJ 0:21:38
157 Juan José Lobato Del Valle (Esp) Nippo – Vini Fantini – Faizanè 0:21:38
158 Thomas Leezer (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:21:38
159 Grega Bole (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:21:38

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
2019. június 1. szombat Feltre - Monte Avena (194,0 km) 1 BILBAO L. DE ARMENTIA
2019. május 31. péntek Treviso - San Martino di Castrozza (151,0 km) 1 CHAVES Esteban
2019.május 30. csütörtök Valdaora/Olang - Santa Maria di Sala (222,0 km) 1 CIMA Damiano (ITA)
2019. május 29. szerda Commezzadura - Anterselva/Antholz (181 km) 1 Nans Peters (Fra) AG2R La
1 CICCONE Giulio (TREK - SEGAFREDO) 5h 36’ 24” 2 HIRT Jan (ASTANA PRO TEAM)

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.