Eredmények: Etoile des Besseges 2020 – 4. szakasz

4. szakasz
2020. február 8. sombat
Le Pont du Gard – Le Mont Bouquet
(138,7 km)


1 Ben O’Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 3:20:29
2 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:16
3 Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 0:00:16
4 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:26
5 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:29
6 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:33
7 Laurens Huys (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:36
8 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:36
9 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:38
10 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (Col) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:41
11 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:52
12 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:56
13 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:56
14 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:56
15 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:56
16 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:00
17 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:07
18 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:01:09
19 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:01:09
20 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:01:12
21 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:19
22 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:23
23 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 0:01:23
24 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:01:25
25 Ibon Ruiz Sedano (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:01:28
26 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:01:34
27 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:41
28 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:41
29 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:01:49
30 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:01:53
31 Arthur Vichot (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:57
32 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:57
33 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin – Fenix 0:01:58
34 Georg Zimmermann (GER) CCC Team 0:02:02
35 Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:02:09
36 Biniam Girmay Hailu (Eri) Nippo Delko Provence 0:02:30
37 Alexander Krieger (GER) Alpecin – Fenix 0:02:39
38 Massimo Orlandi (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:02:42
39 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:02:44
40 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:49
41 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team 0:02:55
42 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:03:09
43 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Team 0:03:09
44 Maxime Cam (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:03:11
45 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:03:21
46 Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:03:24
47 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:03:26
48 Samuel Leroux (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:03:47
49 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:03:49
50 Thomas Pesenti (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:03:49
51 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:03:58
52 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:00
53 Roman Maikin (Rus) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:04:00
54 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:27
55 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:04:27
56 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:04:27
57 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:04:27
58 José Gonçalves (Por) Nippo Delko Provence 0:04:42
59 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel – Auber 93 0:04:49
60 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:04:49
61 Andreas Nielsen (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:05:04
62 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:05:04
63 Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis 0:05:39
64 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis 0:05:43
65 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:06:00
66 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:06:41
67 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:08:09
68 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:08:09
69 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:08:13
70 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:08:13
71 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:08:14
72 Roy Jans (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:09:00
73 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:09:13
74 Logan Owen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:09:38
75 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 0:09:38
76 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:09:46
77 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:11:15
78 Michael Gogl (AUT) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:11:15
79 Samy Aurignac (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:13:18
80 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:14:52
81 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:14:52
82 Florian Hudry (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:15:40
83 Florian Dumourier (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:15:43
84 Nicolò Parisini (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:15:43
85 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:15:43
86 Matúš Štocek (Svk) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:15:43
87 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:15:43
88 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:15:47
89 Jasper De Plus (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:15:47
90 Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:15:47
91 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Nippo Delko Provence 0:15:47
92 Pierre Barbier (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:15:47
93 Baptiste Bleier (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:15:47
94 Martin Bouzas Rey (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:15:47
95 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis 0:15:50
96 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:15:58
97 Charles Quarterman (GBr) Trek – Segafredo 0:16:02
98 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:16:05
99 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:13
100 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:16:13
101 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:16:28
102 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:16:28
103 Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:16:33
104 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:16:36
105 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:16:36
106 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:16:59
107 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:17:02
108 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:17:30
109 Alfdan De Decker (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:18:12
110 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:18:12
111 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:18:12
112 Marco Grendene (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:18:12
113 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek – Segafredo 0:18:12
114 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:18:12
115 Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:18:12
116 Gregorio Ferri (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:19:05
117 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:19:37
118 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:19:37
119 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:19:37
120 Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Nippo Delko Provence 0:20:09
121 Alexandar Richardson (GBr) Alpecin – Fenix 0:21:44
122 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:22:57

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
5. szakasz 2020. február 9 vasárnap  Alès - Alès/Site de l'Ermitage (10,74 km, ITT) 1
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 18:43:00 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
5. szakasz 2020 február 9 vasárnap  Paterna - Valencia (97,7 km) 1 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:24:17 2 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama - FDJ

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.