Eredmények: Etoile de Besseges 2020 – 5. szakasz

5. szakasz
2020. február 9 vasárnap 
Alès – Alès/Site de l’Ermitage
(10,74 km, ITT)

1 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 0:15:13,18
2 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:08,93
3 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:15,64
4 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:16,82
5 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:24,65
6 Ben O’Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:25,13
7 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:27,08
8 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:28,57
9 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:28,96
10 Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 0:00:30,88
11 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team 0:00:38,85
12 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:00:39,82
13 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:40,64
14 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:43,09
15 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:43,65
16 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:44,76
17 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:44,84
18 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:46,11
19 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:00:46,63
20 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:47,07
21 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:00:48,01
22 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:48,92
23 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:49,80
24 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:49,88
25 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:53,21
26 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:54,31
27 Michael Gogl (AUT) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:55,96
28 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:56,43
29 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:57,01
30 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:57,65
31 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:59,66
32 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:00,37
33 Samuel Leroux (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:01:03,10
34 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:03,38
35 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:01:04,95
36 Arthur Vichot (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:05,29
37 Alexander Krieger (GER) Alpecin – Fenix 0:01:06,45
38 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:08,44
39 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:08,64
40 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:01:09,25
41 Andreas Nielsen (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:01:11,53
42 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:15,95
43 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin – Fenix 0:01:16,11
44 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:18,12
45 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:18,32
46 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:21,92
47 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:01:22,33
48 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:01:22,52
49 José Gonçalves (Por) Nippo Delko Provence 0:01:22,59
50 Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis 0:01:22,96
51 Roy Jans (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:01:23,85
52 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:26,43
53 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (Col) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:01:27,77
54 Biniam Girmay Hailu (Eri) Nippo Delko Provence 0:01:29,23
55 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:29,38
56 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:30,09
57 Baptiste Bleier (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:01:30,35
58 Maxime Cam (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:32,10
59 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:01:32,16
60 Laurens Huys (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:01:32,73
61 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel – Auber 93 0:01:33,05
62 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:01:33,42
63 Logan Owen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:01:33,87
64 Charles Quarterman (GBr) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:34,24
65 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:01:34,53
66 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Team 0:01:35,73
67 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:36,37
68 Jasper De Plus (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:01:37,81
69 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:01:39,13
70 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:40,77
71 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:42,59
72 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:42,59
73 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:01:43,22
74 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:01:43,26
75 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:01:43,41
76 Ibon Ruiz Sedano (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:01:43,58
77 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:01:43,80
78 Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:01:46,11
79 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:01:46,38
80 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:01:49,52
81 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:01:49,93
82 Massimo Orlandi (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:01:50,35
83 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis 0:01:50,61
84 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis 0:01:51,76
85 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:01:51,95
86 Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:52,53
87 Georg Zimmermann (GER) CCC Team 0:01:53,35
88 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:01:53,50
89 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:02:01,05
90 Nicolò Parisini (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:02:01,43
91 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:02:02,30
92 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:02:08,70
93 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:02:10,46
94 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:02:12,54
95 Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:02:13,63
96 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:02:18,70
97 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:02:19,24
98 Pierre Barbier (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:02:24,31
99 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Nippo Delko Provence 0:02:24,61
100 Thomas Pesenti (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:02:30,64
101 Florian Dumourier (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:02:30,96
102 Samy Aurignac (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:02:32,64
103 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:02:34,11
104 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:02:34,29
105 Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Nippo Delko Provence 0:02:35,21
106 Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:02:36,18
107 Roman Maikin (Rus) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:02:36,66
108 Martin Bouzas Rey (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:02:46,61
109 Matúš Štocek (Svk) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:02:48,91
110 Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:02:52,33
111 Marco Grendene (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:02:54,99
112 Florian Hudry (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:02:59,48
113 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:03:00,64
114 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:03:00,89

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
4. szakasz 2020. március 11. Saint-Amand-Montrond - Saint-Amand-Montrond (15,5 km / egyéni időfutam) 1 Søren
3. szakasz 2020. március 10. Chalette-sur-Loing - La Châtre (214,0 km) 1 Ivan Garcia Cortina
1 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Bora - Hansgrohe 7:22:06 2 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT Pro Cycling
2. szakasz 202. március 9. Chevreuse - Chalette-sur-Loing (166,5 km) 1 Giacomo Nizzolo (Ita) NTT
1. szakasz 2020. március 8.  Plaisir - Plaisir (154,0 km) 1 Maximilian Schachmann (GER) Bora

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.