Eredmények: Etoile de Besseges 2020 – 1. szakasz

1. szakasz
Bellegarde – Bellegarde
2020. február 5. szerda
(141,1 km / 51,9 km + 40,8 km + 39,5 km + 8,9 km)


1 BRUNEL Alexys (FRA) GROUPAMA – FDJ 3:20:43
2 COSNEFROY Benoit (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:01
3 PLANCKAERT Edward (BEL) SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:00:03
4 KIRSCH Alex (LUX) TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:00:05
5 THWAITES Scott (GBR) ALPECIN – FENIX 0:00:08
6 GENIETS Kévin (LUX) GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:00:08
7 VAN HOECKE Gijs (BEL) CCC TEAM 0:00:08
8 CALMEJANE Lilian (FRA) TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 0:00:08
9 VICHOT Arthur (FRA) B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT 0:00:08
10 MAURELET Flavien (FRA) ST MICHEL – AUBER 93 0:00:13
11 THOMAS Benjamin (FRA) GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:00:23
12 BOUDAT Thomas (FRA) TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 0:00:23
13 LANGEVELD Sebastian (NED) EF PRO CYCLING 0:00:29
14 VENTURINI Clement (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:00:31
15 VAN DEN BERG Julius (NED) EF PRO CYCLING 0:00:33
16 LEVASSEUR Jordan (FRA) NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE 0:00:33
17 BETTIOL Alberto (ITA) EF PRO CYCLING 0:00:35
18 VAN POPPEL Danny (NED) CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT 0:00:37
19 BARTHE Cyril (FRA) B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT 0:00:41
20 GOGL Michael (AUT) NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:00:41
21 VAN ROOY Kenneth (BEL) SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:00:41
22 KRIEGER Alexander (GER) ALPECIN – FENIX 0:00:47
23 PALUTA Michal (POL) CCC TEAM 0:00:50
24 TOUZE Damien (FRA) COFIDIS 0:00:54
25 MOSCHETTI Matteo (ITA) TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:00:59
26 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (FRA) TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 0:01:03
27 MADOUAS Valentin (FRA) GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:01:03
28 JANS Roy (BEL) ALPECIN – FENIX 0:01:03
29 MALECKI Kamil (POL) CCC TEAM 0:01:03
30 CLARKE Simon (AUS) EF PRO CYCLING 0:01:03
31 DE GENDT Aime (BEL) CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT 0:01:03
32 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian (AUT) B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT 0:01:03
33 WILLEMS Thimo (BEL) SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:01:03
34 MAIKIN Roman (RUS) CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 0:01:03
35 TURGIS Anthony (FRA) TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 0:01:03
36 HUNDAHL Michael Valgren (DEN) NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:01:03
37 HARDY Romain (FRA) TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 0:01:03
38 PARET PEINTRE Aurélien (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:08
39 MENDEZ NOREÑA Daniel Alejandro (COL) EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 0:01:13
40 HUYS Laurens (BEL) WALLONIE BRUXELLES 0:01:13
41 MULLEN Ryan (IRL) TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:01:13
42 BIDARD François (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:13
43 VAN NIEKERK Morné (RSA) ST MICHEL – AUBER 93 0:01:13
44 RIOU Alan (FRA) TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 0:01:13
45 JANSSENS Jimmy (BEL) ALPECIN – FENIX 0:01:13
46 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon (ESP) EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 0:01:13
47 KOCH Jonas (GER) CCC TEAM 0:01:13
48 BARONCINI Filippo (ITA) BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 0:01:13
49 LATOUR Pierre (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:13
50 PEREZ Anthony (FRA) COFIDIS 0:01:13
51 LEROUX Samuel (FRA) NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE 0:01:18
52 DE VYLDER Lindsay (BEL) SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:01:18
53 MEURISSE Xandro (BEL) CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT 0:01:18
54 HAGEN Edvald Boasson (NOR) NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:01:18
55 ZIMMERMANN Georg (GER) CCC TEAM 0:01:18
56 HERRADA Jose (ESP) COFIDIS 0:01:21
57 SIMMONS Quinn (USA) TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:01:21
58 GUERNALEC Thibault (FRA) TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 0:01:21
59 LEVEAU Jérémy (FRA) NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE 0:01:21
60 LEYSEN Senne (BEL) ALPECIN – FENIX 0:01:21
61 LE GAC Olivier (FRA) GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:01:21
62 FINETTO Mauro (ITA) NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 0:01:21
63 MARECZKO Jakub (ITA) CCC TEAM 0:01:24
64 GHYS Robbe (BEL) SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:01:28
65 SIX Franklin (BEL) WALLONIE BRUXELLES 0:01:28
66 HAILU Biniam (ERI) NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 0:01:28
67 VERMOTE Julien (BEL) COFIDIS 0:01:33
68 OURSELIN Paul (FRA) TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 0:01:36
69 VAN POPPEL Boy (NED) CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT 0:01:40
70 CAM Maxime (FRA) B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT 0:01:45
71 GOUGEARD Alexis (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:01:51
72 FEDELI Alessandro (ITA) NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 0:01:56
73 RUSSO Clément (FRA) TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 0:02:21
74 BARBIER Pierre (FRA) NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 0:02:21
75 BENNETT Sean (USA) EF PRO CYCLING 0:02:26
76 MOZZATO Luca (ITA) B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT 0:02:53
77 COUSIN Jerome (FRA) TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 0:02:53
78 DE DECKER Alfdan (BEL) CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT 0:02:55
79 DE BONDT Dries (BEL) ALPECIN – FENIX 0:04:37
80 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA) NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:04:37
81 CLAEYS Dimitri (BEL) COFIDIS 0:04:37
82 NIELSEN Andreas (DEN) NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:04:42
83 GRADEK Kamil (POL) CCC TEAM 0:04:42
84 MORIN Emmanuel (FRA) COFIDIS 0:04:42
85 MARQUEZ ROMAN Marti (ESP) EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 0:04:42
86 NIELSEN Magnus Cort (DEN) EF PRO CYCLING 0:04:53
87 HUREL Tony (FRA) ST MICHEL – AUBER 93 0:04:53
88 GUGLIELMI Simon (FRA) GROUPAMA – FDJ 0:04:53
89 GONÇALVES José (POR) NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 0:04:53
90 COURTEILLE Arnaud (FRA) B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT 0:04:53
91 BOECKMANS Kris (BEL) B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT 0:04:53
92 LE ROUX Romain (FRA) TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 0:06:58
93 ROSA Diego (ITA) TEAM ARKEA – SAMSIC 0:06:58
94 O’CONNOR Ben (AUS) NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM 0:06:58
95 AURIGNAC Samy (FRA) CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 0:06:58
96 MOSCA Jacopo (ITA) TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:06:58
97 EDET Nicolas (FRA) COFIDIS 0:07:01
98 JAUREGUI Quentin (FRA) AG2R LA MONDIALE 0:07:05
99 ŠTOČEK Matúš (SVK) BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 0:07:07
100 DUMOURIER Florian (FRA) CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 0:07:07
101 QUARTERMAN Charles (GBR) TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:07:07
102 ADRIA OLIVERAS Roger (ESP) EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 0:07:10
103 HIVERT Jonathan (FRA) TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 0:07:10
104 WEEMAES Sasha (BEL) SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE 0:07:10
105 BLEIER Baptiste (FRA) ST MICHEL – AUBER 93 0:07:10
106 PARISINI Nicolo’ (ITA) BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 0:07:10
107 ORLANDI Massimo (ITA) BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 0:07:10
108 MALDONADO Anthony (FRA) ST MICHEL – AUBER 93 0:07:16
109 GUILLONNET Adrien (FRA) ST MICHEL – AUBER 93 0:07:16
110 FERRI Gregorio (ITA) BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 0:07:16
111 OKA Atsushi (JPN) NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 0:07:16
112 DERNIES Tom (BEL) NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE 0:07:22
113 WIRTGEN Luc (LUX) WALLONIE BRUXELLES 0:07:22
114 BEPPU Fumiyuki (JPN) NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE 0:07:22
115 RICHARDSON Alexandar (GBR) ALPECIN – FENIX 0:07:25
116 MANZIN Lorrenzo (FRA) TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE 0:07:25
117 ALAPHILIPPE Bryan (FRA) ST MICHEL – AUBER 93 0:07:25
118 ROBEET Ludovic (BEL) WALLONIE BRUXELLES 0:07:30
119 LIETAER Eliot (BEL) WALLONIE BRUXELLES 0:07:30
120 OWEN Logan (USA) EF PRO CYCLING 0:07:30
121 GALVAN FERNANDEZ Francisco (ESP) EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 0:07:39
122 VERMEULEN Emiel (BEL) NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE 0:07:42
123 LIEPINS Emils (LAT) TREK – SEGAFREDO 0:14:06
124 HUDRY Florian (FRA) CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY 0:14:06
125 DE PLUS Jasper (BEL) CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT 0:14:06
126 GRENDENE Marco (ITA) BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 0:14:06
127 PESENTI Thomas (ITA) BELTRAMI TSA MARCHIOL 0:14:06
128 BOUZAS REY Martin (ESP) EQUIPO KERN PHARMA 0:14:06
129 DEVRIENDT Tom (BEL) CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT 0:14:09
130 ANTOMARCHI Julien (FRA) NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE 0:14:09
131 MASSON Christophe (FRA) NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE METROPOLE 0:14:41
132 DE BIE Sean (BEL) WALLONIE BRUXELLES 0:14:43
133 TAMINIAUX Lionel (BEL) WALLONIE BRUXELLES 0:14:49

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
5. szakasz 2020. február 9 vasárnap  Alès - Alès/Site de l'Ermitage (10,74 km, ITT) 1
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 18:43:00 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
5. szakasz 2020 február 9 vasárnap  Paterna - Valencia (97,7 km) 1 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:24:17 2 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama - FDJ

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.