Critérium du Dauphiné 2019 – összetett állása a 2. szakasz után

1 Dylan Teuns (Bel) Bahrain Merida 7:37:03
2 Guillaume Martin (Fra) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:00:03
3 Jakob Fuglsang (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:00:20
4 Alexey Lutsenko (Kaz) Astana Pro Team 0:00:21
5 Nairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (Col) Movistar Team 0:00:24
6 Michael Woods (Can) EF Education First 0:00:24
7 Wout Poels (Ned) Team Ineos 0:00:24
8 Chris Froome (GBr) Team Ineos 0:00:24
9 Thibaut Pinot (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:24
10 Adam Yates (GBr) Mitchelton – Scott 0:00:24
11 Philippe Gilbert (Bel) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:00:49
12 Emanuel Buchmann (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:00:55
13 Rudy Molard (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:55
14 Tejay Van Garderen (USA) EF Education First 0:00:55
15 Romain Bardet (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:55
16 Richie Porte (Aus) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:55
17 Daniel Martin (Irl) UAE Team Emirates 0:00:55
18 Steven Kruijswijk (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:00:55
19 Mikaël Cherel (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:01:32
20 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) Team Dimension Data 0:01:50
21 Wout Van Aert (Bel) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:01:56
22 Nils Politt (GER) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:01:59
23 Sonny Colbrelli (Ita) Bahrain Merida 0:01:59
24 Odd Christian Eiking (Nor) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:01:59
25 Bjorg Lambrecht (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:01:59
26 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Education First 0:02:00
27 Harm Vanhoucke (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:02:00
28 Serge Pauwels (Bel) CCC Team 0:02:00
29 Rafael Valls Ferri (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:00
30 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) Astana Pro Team 0:02:00
31 Simone Petilli (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:02:00
32 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:02:00
33 Warren Barguil (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:02:00
34 Steff Cras (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:02:00
35 Hermann Pernsteiner (AUT) Bahrain Merida 0:02:00
36 Sébastien Reichenbach (SUI) Groupama – FDJ 0:02:00
37 Carlos Verona Quintanilla (Esp) Movistar Team 0:02:00
38 Damien Howson (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:27
39 Nicholas Schultz (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:02:34
40 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:03:24
41 Eduardo Sepulveda (Arg) Movistar Team 0:03:24
42 Joseph Rosskopf (USA) CCC Team 0:03:24
43 Lennard Hofstede (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:04:03
44 Petr Vakoc (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:04:14
45 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:05:45
46 Gianni Moscon (Ita) Team Ineos 0:05:45
47 Gorka Izagirre Insausti (Esp) Astana Pro Team 0:05:45
48 David Gaudu (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:05:45
49 Jan Tratnik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:05:45
50 Ruben Guerreiro (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:05:50
51 Toms Skujins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:07:29
52 Ruben Fernandez (Esp) Movistar Team 0:09:01
53 Tom Dumoulin (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:09:01
54 Fabien Doubey (Fra) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:09:28
55 Pawel Bernas (Pol) CCC Team 0:09:35
56 Maxime Bouet (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:09:35
57 Neilson Powless (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:09:35
58 John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (Col) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:09:35
59 Matthieu Ladagnous (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:09:35
60 José Gonçalves (Por) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:09:35
61 Rob Power (Aus) Team Sunweb 0:09:35
62 Oliver Naesen (Bel) AG2R La Mondiale 0:11:47
63 Peter Stetina (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:12:37
64 Julien Bernard (Fra) Trek – Segafredo 0:12:37
65 Jérémy Maison (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:12:37
66 Stefan De Bod (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:12:51
67 Nelson Oliveira (Por) Movistar Team 0:12:51
68 Michal Kwiatkowski (Pol) Team Ineos 0:13:54
69 Alessandro De Marchi (Ita) CCC Team 0:13:54
70 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton – Scott 0:14:59
71 Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez (Col) Astana Pro Team 0:14:59
72 Cristian Camilo Muñoz Lancheros (Col) UAE Team Emirates 0:14:59
73 Dylan Van Baarle (Ned) Team Ineos 0:14:59
74 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:15:25
75 Florian Stork (GER) Team Sunweb 0:16:29
76 Gregor Mühlberger (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:16:29
77 Daryl Impey (RSA) Mitchelton – Scott 0:16:29
78 Carl Fredrik Hagen (Nor) Lotto Soudal 0:16:29
79 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:29
80 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:29
81 Sepp Kuss (USA) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:16:29
82 Alexandre Geniez (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:16:29
83 Marco Minnaard (Ned) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:16:31
84 Zdenek Štybar (Cze) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:16:31
85 Mark Padun (Ukr) Bahrain Merida 0:16:31
86 Davide Ballerini (Ita) Astana Pro Team 0:16:31
87 Logan Owen (USA) EF Education First 0:18:49
88 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Education First 0:18:49
89 Felix Großschartner (AUT) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:19:33
90 Luka Mezgec (Slo) Mitchelton – Scott 0:20:09
91 Quentin Pacher (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:20:19
92 Rémi Cavagna (Fra) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:20:19
93 Joris Nieuwenhuis (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:20:19
94 Natnael Berhane (Eri) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:20:19
95 Edward Ravasi (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:20:19
96 Jesper Hansen (Den) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:20:19
97 Jens Keukeleire (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:20:19
98 Stéphane Rossetto (Fra) Cofidis Solutions Crédits 0:20:19
99 Anthony Roux (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:20:19
100 Anthony Delaplace (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:20:19
101 Vegard Stake Laengen (Nor) UAE Team Emirates 0:20:19
102 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:20:19
103 Pierre Rolland (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:20:44
104 Rémy Mertz (Bel) Lotto Soudal 0:22:45
105 Dion Smith (NZl) Mitchelton – Scott 0:22:45
106 Laurens Ten Dam (Ned) CCC Team 0:24:39
107 Hugo Houle (Can) Astana Pro Team 0:24:40
108 Pascal Eenkhoorn (Ned) Team Jumbo – Visma 0:25:45
109 Casper Phillip Pedersen (Den) Team Sunweb 0:25:55
110 Bart De Clercq (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:26:59
111 Alex Dowsett (GBr) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:27:15
112 Cesare Benedetti (Ita) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:27:15
113 Christoph Pfingsten (GER) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:27:15
114 Mads Würtz Schmidt (Den) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:27:15
115 Sam Bennett (Irl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:27:15
116 Rory Sutherland (Aus) UAE Team Emirates 0:27:15
117 Kévin Ledanois (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:27:15
118 Niklas Eg (Den) Trek – Segafredo 0:28:20
119 Koen De Kort (Ned) Trek – Segafredo 0:28:21
120 Jacques Willem Janse Van Rensburg (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:28:21
121 Vasil Kiryienka (Blr) Team Ineos 0:28:21
122 Martijn Tusveld (Ned) Team Sunweb 0:31:28
123 James Whelan (Aus) EF Education First 0:32:40
124 William Bonnet (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:32:40
125 Jens Debusschere (Bel) Team Katusha Alpecin 0:32:51
126 Edward Theuns (Bel) Trek – Segafredo 0:32:51
127 Thomas Degand (Bel) Wanty – Gobert Cycling Team 0:32:51
128 Tomasz Marczynski (Pol) Lotto Soudal 0:32:51
129 Ian Stannard (GBr) Team Ineos 0:32:51
130 Luka Pibernik (Slo) Bahrain Merida 0:32:51
131 Yoann Bagot (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:32:51
132 Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) Team Sunweb 0:32:51
133 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:32:51
134 Maxime Cam (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:32:51
135 Florian Vachon (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:36:53
136 Julien Vermote (Bel) Team Dimension Data 0:37:01
137 Imanol Erviti (Esp) Movistar Team 0:37:04
138 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Education First 0:37:04
139 Alvaro José Hodeg Chagui (Col) Deceuninck – Quick Step 0:37:04
140 Cyril Gautier (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:37:04
141 André Greipel (GER) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:37:04
142 Jaco Venter (RSA) Team Dimension Data 0:37:04
143 Oliviero Troia (Ita) UAE Team Emirates 0:37:04
144 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Vital Concept – B&B Hotels 0:37:04
145 Shane Archbold (NZl) Bora – Hansgrohe 0:37:04

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:39:57 2 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling
2019. 08.12-18. 1 Laurens De Plus (Bel) Team Jumbo - Visma 21:29:55 2 Oliver Naesen
1 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick Step 47:18:41 2 Geraint Thomas (GBr) Team Ineos
1 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 29:17:39 2 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick
1 Giulio Ciccone (Ita) Trek - Segafredo 23:14:55 2 Julian Alaphilippe (Fra) Deceuninck - Quick

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.