TOURázzunk együtt

Országúti kerékpársport bölcsész szemmel

01 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates 03:46:38
02 EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 35
03 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates + 35
04 ROGLIC Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 35
05 VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 37
06 RODRIGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 37
07 LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 53
08 ALMEIDA Joao UAE Team Emirates + 53
09 CICCONE Giulio Lidl-Trek + 02:41
10 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 02:41
11 GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 02:42
12 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:42
13 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:42
14 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates + 02:42
15 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 02:42
16 VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 03:05
17 GEE Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 03:07
18 VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 04:01
19 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team + 04:01
20 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis + 04:01
21 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 04:01
22 CRAS Steff TotalEnergies + 04:01
23 BILBAO Pello Bahrain Victorious + 04:01
24 HINDLEY Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 04:01
25 MAS Enric Movistar Team + 04:01
26 HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious + 04:01
27 YATES Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:01
28 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 04:01
29 HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 04:07
30 HARPER Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 04:08
31 HEALY Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 05:10
32 CARAPAZ Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 05:10
33 JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies + 07:20
34 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 07:20
35 ROMO Javier Movistar Team + 07:20
36 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 07:20
37 VERONA Carlos Lidl-Trek + 07:20
38 RODRIGUEZ Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 07:26
39 EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 07:26
40 PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 08:32
41 VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 08:32
42 ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:53
43 BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 09:53
44 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:31
45 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:34
46 QUINN Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 11:34
47 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 11:34
48 BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 11:44
49 JUNGELS Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 11:44
50 WILLIAMS Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 11:44
51 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious + 11:44
52 GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama-FDJ + 11:44
53 ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 11:44
54 PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 11:44
55 SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 11:44
56 PIDCOCK Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 11:44
57 BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:44
58 FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team + 11:44
59 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 11:44
60 GAUDU David Groupama-FDJ + 11:44
61 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates + 11:44
62 GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 11:44
63 BERNARD Julien Lidl-Trek + 13:34
64 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 13:48
65 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 14:28
66 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 14:51
67 LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team + 14:51
68 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny + 15:25
69 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis + 15:25
70 KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 15:25
71 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 15:25
72 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies + 15:25
73 SKUJINS Toms Lidl-Trek + 15:25
74 NEILANDS Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 15:25
75 MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 15:25
76 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates + 17:01
77 GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 17:01
78 CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 17:06
79 LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 17:10
80 VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 17:10
81 SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 17:10
82 HALLER Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 17:10
83 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team + 17:10
84 GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies + 17:10
85 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 17:18
86 GARCÍA Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:06
87 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 20:06
88 LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 20:44
89 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl-Trek + 20:44
90 GENIETS Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 20:44
91 PACHER Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 20:44
92 NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 20:44
93 COSTA Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 20:44
94 KÜNG Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 20:44
95 DENZ Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 20:44
96 IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis + 20:44
97 HOULE Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 20:44
98 MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 21:47
99 BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 22:38
100 HERRADA Jesus Cofidis + 23:00
101 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates + 24:04
102 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 24:13
103 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 24:13
104 ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team + 24:24
105 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 24:24
106 TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:24
107 VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies + 26:05
108 VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 26:45
109 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious + 26:47
110 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 26:47
111 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious + 26:47
112 STEWART Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 26:47
113 ARNDT Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 26:47
114 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 26:47
115 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis + 26:47
116 DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies + 26:47
117 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny + 26:47
118 GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies + 26:47
119 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny + 26:47
120 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 26:47
121 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 26:57
122 GIBBONS Ryan Lidl-Trek + 26:57
123 PEDERSEN Mads Lidl-Trek + 26:58
124 VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 29:21
125 TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 29:21
126 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 30:37
127 DECLERCQ Tim Lidl-Trek + 30:37
128 DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 30:37
129 RUSSO Clément Groupama-FDJ + 30:48
130 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30:48
131 BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 30:48
132 ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis + 30:51
133 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 30:53
134 LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 31:20
135 VAUQUELIN Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 31:21
136 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies + 31:21
137 ACKERMANN Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 32:01
138 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis + 33:53
139 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 34:27
140 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny + 34:27
141 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 34:27
142 PAGE Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 34:27
143 BEULLENS Cédric Lotto Dstny + 34:27
144 REX Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 34:27
145 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 34:27
146 CAPIOT Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 34:27
147 RENARD Alexis Cofidis + 34:27
148 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Victorious + 34:27
149 MCLAY Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 34:27
150 MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 34:27
151 LAURANCE Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:27
152 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:27
153 TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 34:27
154 GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 34:27
155 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 34:27
156 BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 34:27
157 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:27
158 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:27
159 THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 34:27
160 DÉMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 34:27
161 GHYS Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:27
162 MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 34:27
163 DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 34:27
164 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 34:27
165 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility + 36:02
166 JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 36:11
167 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:11
168 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 36:11
169 REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 36:11
170 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 36:11
171 WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 36:11
172 MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:11
173 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:11
174 GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team + 36:11
DNS PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step

Összetett állása

Következő szakaszok