TOURázzunk együtt

Országúti kerékpársport bölcsész szemmel

01 VAUQUELIN Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS 04:43:42
02 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 36
03 PACHER Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 49
04 RODRIGUEZ Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 49
05 TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 49
06 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team + 50
07 LAURANCE Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 01:12
08 TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 01:33
09 HOULE Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 01:36
10 CARAPAZ Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 02:21
11 JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies + 02:21
12 EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 02:21
13 VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:21
14 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 02:21
15 CICCONE Giulio Lidl-Trek + 02:42
16 GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama-FDJ + 02:42
17 GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 02:42
18 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny + 02:42
19 RODRIGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 02:42
20 MAS Enric Movistar Team + 02:42
21 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates + 02:42
22 BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 02:42
23 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 02:42
24 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 02:42
25 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis + 02:42
26 BILBAO Pello Bahrain Victorious + 02:42
27 ROGLIC Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:42
28 VLASOV Aleksandr Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:42
29 YATES Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 02:42
30 PIDCOCK Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 02:42
31 ALMEIDA Joao UAE Team Emirates + 02:42
32 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates + 02:42
33 HINDLEY Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 02:42
34 LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 02:42
35 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 03:32
36 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 03:32
37 CRAS Steff TotalEnergies + 03:32
38 GEE Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 03:43
39 HARPER Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:43
40 VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 03:43
41 HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious + 03:43
42 ROMO Javier Movistar Team + 03:43
43 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 03:43
44 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 04:52
45 EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 04:52
46 ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 04:52
47 ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:52
48 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 04:52
49 HEALY Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 04:52
50 COSTA Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 04:52
51 BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 04:52
52 BERNARD Julien Lidl-Trek + 04:52
53 GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 04:52
54 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 06:45
55 FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team + 06:45
56 SKUJINS Toms Lidl-Trek + 06:45
57 VERONA Carlos Lidl-Trek + 06:45
58 JUNGELS Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 07:59
59 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 07:59
60 LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 07:59
61 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:59
62 BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 07:59
63 PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 09:20
64 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 09:20
65 WILLIAMS Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 09:20
66 GENIETS Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 09:40
67 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates + 10:57
68 SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 10:57
69 VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 11:08
70 IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis + 11:08
71 KÜNG Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 11:08
72 VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 11:08
73 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 11:08
74 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 11:54
75 NEILANDS Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 13:25
76 PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 13:25
77 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny + 13:25
78 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis + 13:25
79 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny + 13:25
80 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 13:25
81 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious + 13:25
82 GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies + 13:25
83 DENZ Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 13:25
84 SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 13:25
85 TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 13:25
86 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny + 13:25
87 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 13:25
88 KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 15:00
89 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious + 16:23
90 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:11
91 LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:11
92 ACKERMANN Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 18:11
93 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 18:11
94 MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 18:11
95 DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies + 18:11
96 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:11
97 GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies + 18:11
98 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 18:11
99 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 18:11
100 ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team + 18:11
101 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 18:11
102 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team + 18:11
103 GAUDU David Groupama-FDJ + 18:11
104 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis + 18:11
105 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 18:11
106 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 18:11
107 MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 18:11
108 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 18:11
109 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates + 19:14
110 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis + 19:14
111 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 19:14
112 VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies + 19:14
113 HERRADA Jesus Cofidis + 19:14
114 RUSSO Clément Groupama-FDJ + 19:14
115 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility + 19:14
116 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies + 19:14
117 GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 19:14
118 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 19:14
119 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl-Trek + 19:14
120 BEULLENS Cédric Lotto Dstny + 20:23
121 DECLERCQ Tim Lidl-Trek + 20:23
122 WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious + 20:23
123 VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 20:23
124 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates + 20:23
125 GIBBONS Ryan Lidl-Trek + 20:23
126 LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 20:23
127 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:23
128 ARNDT Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 20:23
129 REX Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 20:23
130 STEWART Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 20:23
131 REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 20:23
132 LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team + 20:23
133 MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 20:23
134 GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 20:23
135 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Victorious + 20:23
136 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:23
137 VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 20:23
138 NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 20:23
139 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 20:23
140 PEDERSEN Mads Lidl-Trek + 20:23
141 BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 20:23
142 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:23
143 QUINN Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 20:23
144 CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 20:23
145 HALLER Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 20:23
146 THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 20:23
147 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies + 20:23
148 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 20:23
149 ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis + 20:23
150 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 20:23
151 PEDERSEN Casper Soudal Quick-Step + 20:23
152 GHYS Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 20:23
153 RENARD Alexis Cofidis + 20:23
154 HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 20:23
155 PAGE Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 20:23
156 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 20:23
157 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 20:23
158 BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 20:23
159 DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 20:23
160 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 20:23
161 DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 20:23
162 DÉMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:37
163 MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:37
164 CAPIOT Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:37
165 GARCÍA Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 20:37
166 BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:35
167 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:35
168 MCLAY Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 24:35
169 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:35
170 GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team + 24:35
171 WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24:35
172 JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 24:35
173 MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:35
174 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 24:35
175 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL

Összetett állása

Következő szakaszok



 

Egy kis Tour de France történelem