TOURázzunk együtt

Országúti kerékpársport bölcsész szemmel

01 VINGEGAARD Jonas Team Visma | Lease a Bike 04:58:00
02 POGACAR Tadej UAE Team Emirates + 00
03 EVENEPOEL Remco Soudal Quick-Step + 25
04 ROGLIC Primoz Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 25
05 CICCONE Giulio Lidl-Trek + 01:47
06 ALMEIDA Joao UAE Team Emirates + 01:49
07 YATES Adam UAE Team Emirates + 01:49
08 LANDA Mikel Soudal Quick-Step + 01:49
09 RODRIGUEZ Carlos INEOS Grenadiers + 01:55
10 GALL Felix Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 02:38
11 BUITRAGO Santiago Bahrain Victorious + 03:34
12 GEE Derek Israel-Premier Tech + 03:38
13 YATES Simon Team Jayco-AlUla + 03:43
14 ROMO Javier Movistar Team + 03:48
15 AYUSO Juan UAE Team Emirates + 04:39
16 JORGENSON Matteo Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:39
17 HEALY Ben EF Education-EasyPost + 04:39
18 BERNAL Egan INEOS Grenadiers + 04:39
19 CRAS Steff TotalEnergies + 04:39
20 KELDERMAN Wilco Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 04:39
21 MEINTJES Louis Intermarché-Wanty + 06:48
22 EIKING Odd Christian Uno-X Mobility + 06:57
23 MAS Enric Movistar Team + 10:45
24 VERONA Carlos Lidl-Trek + 10:45
25 HINDLEY Jai Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 10:45
26 BENOOT Tiesj Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 10:45
27 FUGLSANG Jakob Israel-Premier Tech + 12:41
28 MARTIN Guillaume Cofidis + 12:41
29 BERNARD Julien Lidl-Trek + 12:41
30 PRODHOMME Nicolas Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 12:41
31 MADOUAS Valentin Groupama-FDJ + 12:41
32 HAIG Jack Bahrain Victorious + 12:41
33 DE PLUS Laurens INEOS Grenadiers + 12:41
34 ONLEY Oscar Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 16:04
35 VAN WILDER Ilan Soudal Quick-Step + 16:23
36 ARMIRAIL Bruno Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 16:45
37 SIVAKOV Pavel UAE Team Emirates + 16:45
38 POELS Wout Bahrain Victorious + 16:45
39 CASTROVIEJO Jonathan INEOS Grenadiers + 16:45
40 JUNGELS Bob Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 17:07
41 JEGAT Jordan TotalEnergies + 17:07
42 CARAPAZ Richard EF Education-EasyPost + 18:26
43 LAPEIRA Paul Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 20:03
44 THOMAS Geraint INEOS Grenadiers + 22:54
45 HARPER Chris Team Jayco-AlUla + 22:54
46 GRÉGOIRE Romain Groupama-FDJ + 22:54
47 POWLESS Neilson EF Education-EasyPost + 22:54
48 TRATNIK Jan Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 22:54
49 VERCHER Mattéo TotalEnergies + 22:54
50 SOBRERO Matteo Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 22:54
51 HIRT Jan Soudal Quick-Step + 22:54
52 BARDET Romain Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 23:27
53 FORMOLO Davide Movistar Team + 23:27
54 LAZKANO Oier Movistar Team + 24:16
55 NAESEN Oliver Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 25:17
56 VERVAEKE Louis Soudal Quick-Step + 25:17
57 BARGUIL Warren Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 25:17
58 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TotalEnergies + 25:17
59 NEILANDS Krists Israel-Premier Tech + 25:17
60 SKUJINS Toms Lidl-Trek + 25:17
61 OLIVEIRA Nelson Movistar Team + 25:17
62 KWIATKOWSKI Michal INEOS Grenadiers + 25:17
63 GRELLIER Fabien TotalEnergies + 25:17
64 HOULE Hugo Israel-Premier Tech + 25:17
65 PACHER Quentin Groupama-FDJ + 25:17
66 SOLER Marc UAE Team Emirates + 25:17
67 HERRADA Jesus Cofidis + 25:17
68 JOHANNESSEN Tobias Halland Uno-X Mobility + 25:17
69 QUINN Sean EF Education-EasyPost + 25:17
70 MÜHLBERGER Gregor Movistar Team + 25:17
71 LEMMEN Bart Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 25:26
72 KÜNG Stefan Groupama-FDJ + 25:40
73 GAUDU David Groupama-FDJ + 26:50
74 PETERS Nans Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 26:54
75 WELLENS Tim UAE Team Emirates + 29:23
76 BISSEGGER Stefan EF Education-EasyPost + 29:23
77 ZINGLE Axel Cofidis + 29:23
78 DILLIER Silvan Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:23
79 GIBBONS Ryan Lidl-Trek + 29:23
80 RODRIGUEZ Cristian ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:23
81 GACHIGNARD Thomas TotalEnergies + 29:23
82 TEUNISSEN Mike Intermarché-Wanty + 29:23
83 ABRAHAMSEN Jonas Uno-X Mobility + 29:23
84 EEKHOFF Nils Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:23
85 TEJADA Harold Astana Qazaqstan Team + 29:23
86 TILLER Rasmus Uno-X Mobility + 29:23
87 CORT Magnus Uno-X Mobility + 29:23
88 VAN MOER Brent Lotto Dstny + 29:23
89 HALLER Marco Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:23
90 VAN DEN BROEK Frank Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:23
91 GENIETS Kevin Groupama-FDJ + 29:23
92 POLITT Nils UAE Team Emirates + 29:23
93 VAN POPPEL Danny Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 29:23
94 JUUL-JENSEN Christopher Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:23
95 MATTHEWS Michael Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:23
96 DEGENKOLB John Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 29:23
97 CAPIOT Amaury ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:23
98 DURBRIDGE Luke Team Jayco-AlUla + 29:23
99 ARNDT Nikias Bahrain Victorious + 29:23
100 MOSCON Gianni Soudal Quick-Step + 29:43
101 BETTIOL Alberto EF Education-EasyPost + 29:43
102 REX Laurenz Intermarché-Wanty + 29:43
103 COSTA Rui EF Education-EasyPost + 29:43
104 WILLIAMS Stephen Israel-Premier Tech + 29:51
105 VERMEERSCH Gianni Alpecin-Deceuninck + 29:55
106 GARCÍA Raúl ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 29:55
107 ALLEGAERT Piet Cofidis + 29:57
108 LAMPAERT Yves Soudal Quick-Step + 29:57
109 ARANBURU Alex Movistar Team + 29:57
110 GOOSSENS Kobe Intermarché-Wanty + 29:57
111 VAN AERT Wout Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 30:25
112 VAN DEN BERG Marijn EF Education-EasyPost + 30:25
113 LAPORTE Christophe Team Visma | Lease a Bike + 30:25
114 KRISTOFF Alexander Uno-X Mobility + 30:25
115 GESCHKE Simon Cofidis + 30:25
116 CHAMPOUSSIN Clément ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 30:29
117 VANHOUCKE Harm Lotto Dstny + 31:08
118 LAURANCE Axel Alpecin-Deceuninck + 31:27
119 BEULLENS Cédric Lotto Dstny + 31:27
120 PIDCOCK Tom INEOS Grenadiers + 31:58
121 TURNER Ben INEOS Grenadiers + 31:58
122 VAUQUELIN Kévin ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 32:05
123 GHYS Robbe Alpecin-Deceuninck + 32:05
124 BALLERINI Davide Astana Qazaqstan Team + 33:12
125 GODON Dorian Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 36:20
126 COQUARD Bryan Cofidis + 36:20
127 RUSSO Clément Groupama-FDJ + 36:32
128 CAMPENAERTS Victor Lotto Dstny + 36:34
129 DE LIE Arnaud Lotto Dstny + 36:34
130 STUYVEN Jasper Lidl-Trek + 36:34
131 KULSET Johannes Uno-X Mobility + 36:34
132 GRIGNARD Sébastien Lotto Dstny + 36:34
133 DENZ Nico Red Bull-BORA-hansgrohe + 36:34
134 FEDOROV Yevgeniy Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:34
135 LUTSENKO Alexey Astana Qazaqstan Team + 36:34
136 BOIVIN Guillaume Israel-Premier Tech + 36:34
137 MOZZATO Luca ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 36:34
138 STEWART Jake Israel-Premier Tech + 36:34
139 MEZGEC Luka Team Jayco-AlUla + 37:07
140 GIRMAY Biniam Intermarché-Wanty + 38:02
141 ZIMMERMANN Georg Intermarché-Wanty + 38:02
142 BILBAO Pello Bahrain Victorious + 38:02
143 MOHORIC Matej Bahrain Victorious + 38:02
144 ACKERMANN Pascal Israel-Premier Tech + 38:02
145 VAN GILS Maxim Lotto Dstny + 38:02
146 TURGIS Anthony TotalEnergies + 38:02
147 DRIZNERS Jarrad Lotto Dstny + 38:02
148 BENNETT Sam Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale + 38:02
149 BAUHAUS Phil Bahrain Victorious + 38:11
150 MARTINEZ Lenny Groupama-FDJ + 38:20
151 DUJARDIN Sandy TotalEnergies + 38:20
152 RICKAERT Jonas Alpecin-Deceuninck + 38:29
153 VAN DER POEL Mathieu Alpecin-Deceuninck + 38:31
154 WÆRENSKJOLD Søren Uno-X Mobility + 39:02
155 PAGE Hugo Intermarché-Wanty + 39:43
156 PHILIPSEN Jasper Alpecin-Deceuninck + 40:13
157 GAVIRIA Fernando Movistar Team + 40:13
158 THIJSSEN Gerben Intermarché-Wanty + 40:13
159 BOL Cees Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:59
160 REINDERS Elmar Team Jayco-AlUla + 41:59
161 CAVENDISH Mark Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:59
162 MCLAY Daniel ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 41:59
163 GROENEWEGEN Dylan Team Jayco-AlUla + 41:59
164 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren Alpecin-Deceuninck + 41:59
165 MØRKØV Michael Astana Qazaqstan Team + 41:59
166 DÉMARE Arnaud ARKEA-B&B HOTELS + 41:59
167 WELTEN Bram Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:58
168 JAKOBSEN Fabio Team dsm-firmenich PostNL + 47:58
OOT WRIGHT Fred Bahrain Victorious
DNS DECLERCQ Tim Lidl-Trek
DNF IZAGIRRE Ion Cofidis
DNF RENARD Alexis Cofidis

Összetett állása

Következő szakaszok