Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 2020 – Rajtlista

2020 február 2

TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE (TDE) 
1 TURGIS Anthony (Fra)
2 OURSELIN Paul (Fra)
3 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (Fra)
4 CALMEJANE Lilian (Fra)
5 COUSIN Jerome (Fra)
6 GAILLARD Marlon (Fra)
7 HIVERT Jonathan (Fra)

GROUPAMA – FDJ (GFC)
11 BRUNEL Alexys (Fra)
12 DUCHESNE Antoine (Can)
13 GENIETS Kevin (Lux)
14 VINCENT Leo (Fra)
15 LADAGNOUS Matthieu (Fra)
16 LE GAC Olivier (Fra)
17 MADOUAS Valentin (Fra)

AG2R LA MONDIALE (ALM)
1 BIDARD François (Fra)
22 CHEREL Mickaël (Fra)
23 COSNEFROY Benoit (Fra)
24 GENIEZ Alexandre (Fra)
25 JAUREGUI Quentin (Fra)
26 TANFIELD Harry (GBr)
27 VENTURINI Clément (Fra)

COFIDIS (COF)
31 HERRADA LOPEZ Jesús (Esp)
32 CLAEYS Dimitri (Bel)
33 EDET Nicolas (Fra)
34 HERRADA LOPEZ José (Esp)
35 PEREZ Anthony (Fra)
36 TOUZÉ Damien (Fra)
37 VERMOTE Julien (Bel)

NTT PRO CYCLING TEAM (NTT) 
41 BOASSON HAGEN Edvald (Nor)
42 GOGL Michael (AUT)
43 O’CONNOR Ben Alexander (Aus)
44 STOKBRO NIELSEN Andreas (Den)
45 THOMSON Jay Robert (RSA)
46 VALGREN ANDERSEN Michael (Den)
47 –

NIPPO DELKO PROVENCE (NDP) 
51 EL FARES Julien (Fra)
52 COMBAUD Romain (Fra)
53 DE ROSSI Lucas (Fra)
54 ROCHAS Rémy (Fra)
55 FEDELI Alessandro (Ita)
56 FINETTO Mauro (Ita)
57 GONCALVES Jose (Por)

TEAM ARKÉA – SAMSIC (ARK) 
61 BOUET Maxime (Fra)
62 LE ROUX Romain (Kor)
63 RUSSO Clement (Fra)
64 HARDY Romain (Fra)
65 DELAPLACE Anthony (Fra)
66 RIOU Alan (Fra)
67 BOUDAT Thomas (Fra)

B&B HOTELS – VITAL CONCEPT (VCB) 
71 BARTHE Cyril (Fra)
72 CAM Maxime (Fra)
73 COURTEILLE Arnaud (Fra)
74 MOZZATO Luca (Ita)
75 SCHÖNBERGER Sebastian (AUT)
76 BOECKMANS Kris (Bel)
77 VICHOT Arthur (Fra)

CIRCUS – WANTY GOBERT (CWG) 
81 BELLICAUD Jérémy (Fra)
82 DE GENDT Aimé (Bel)
83 DE PLUS Jasper (Bel)
84 DEVRIENDT Tom (Bel)
85 MEURISSE Xandro (Bel)
86 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter (Bel)
87 BAKELANTS Jan (Bel)

WALLONIE BRUXELLES (WVA) 
91 DE BIE Sean (Bel)
92 HUYS Laurens (Bel)
93 MOLLY Kenny (Bel)
94 MORTIER Julien (Bel)
95 PEYSKENS Dimitri (Bel)
96 WIRTGEN Luc (Lux)
97 LIETAER Eliot (Bel)

SPORT VLAANDEREN – BALOISE (SVB) 
101 DE VYLDER Lindsay (Bel)
102 GHYS Robbe (Bel)
103 WILLEMS Thimo (Bel)
104 PLANCKAERT Edward (Bel)
105 VAN ROOY Kenneth (Bel)
106 WARLOP Jordi (Bel)
107 WEEMAES Sasha (Bel)

ST MICHEL – AUBER 93 (AUB)
111 BLEIER Baptiste (Fra)
112 GUILLONNET Adrien (Fra)
113 LOUVET Louis (Fra)
114 MALDONADO Anthony (Fra)
115 MAURELET Flavien (Fra)
116 CONSTANTIN Baptiste (Fra)
117 VAN NIEKERK Morne (RSA)

NATURA4EVER – ROUBAIX – LILLE MÉTROPOLE (NRL)
121 ANTOMARCHI Julien (Fra)
122 DERNIES Tom (Bel)
123 FERASSE Thibault (Fra)
124 IDJOUADIENNE Pierre (Fra)
125 LEROUX Samuel (Fra)
126 LEVEAU Jérémy (Fra)
127 PICOUX Maximilien (Bel)

EQUIPO KERN PHARMA (EKO)
131 GALVÁN FERNÁNDEZ Francisco Kiko (Esp)
132 ADRIÁ OLIVERAS Roger (Esp)
133 MÁRQUEZ Martí (Esp)
134 BOUZAS REY Martí­n (Esp)
135 RUIZ SEDANO Ibon (Esp)
136 TU Sergio Chih Hao (Tpe)
137 MENDEZ Daniel Alejandro (Col)

CAMBODIA CYCLING ACADEMY (CCA) 
141 AURIGNAC Samy (Fra)
142 DUMOURIER Florian (Fra)
143 MULLER Gabriel (Fra)
144 HUDRY Florian (Fra)
145 BOUSQUET Pascal (Fra)
146 BERLIN Antoine (Mon)
147 –

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
5. szakasz 2020 február 9 vasárnap  Paterna - Valencia (97,7 km) 1 Fabio Jakobsen (Ned)
1 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 14:24:17 2 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama - FDJ
4. szakasz 2020. február 8. sombat Le Pont du Gard - Le Mont Bouquet (138,7
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 16:38:28 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
4. szakasz 2020. február 8. szombat Calp - Sierra de Bernia (170,0 km) 1 Tadej

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.