Eredmények: Etoile de Besseges 2020 – 3. szakasz

3. szakasz
Bessèges – Bessèges
2020 február 7. péntek
(158,2 km / 151,5 km + 6,7 km)


1 Dries De Bondt (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 3:54:56
2 Georg Zimmermann (GER) CCC Team 0:00:00
3 Magnus Cort Nielsen (Den) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:02
4 Roy Jans (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:00:02
5 Clément Venturini (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:02
6 Emiel Vermeulen (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:00:02
7 Tom Devriendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:02
8 Lionel Taminiaux (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:02
9 Robbe Ghys (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:02
10 Nicolò Parisini (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:00:02
11 Thomas Boudat (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:02
12 Edvald Boasson Hagen (Nor) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:02
13 Kenneth Van Rooy (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:02
14 Filippo Baroncini (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:00:02
15 Cyril Barthe (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:02
16 Emmanuel Morin (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:02
17 Jakub Mareczko (Ita) CCC Team 0:00:02
18 Alexys Brunel (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:02
19 Quinn Simmons (USA) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:02
20 Scott Thwaites (GBr) Alpecin – Fenix 0:00:02
21 Edward Planckaert (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:02
22 Bryan Alaphilippe (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:00:02
23 Roman Maikin (Rus) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:00:02
24 Ibon Ruiz Sedano (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:02
25 Franklin Six (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:02
26 Damien Touzé (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:02
27 Mauro Finetto (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:02
28 Gijs Van Hoecke (Bel) CCC Team 0:00:02
29 Lilian Calmejane (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:02
30 Luc Wirtgen (Lux) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:02
31 Lindsay De Vylder (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:00:02
32 Flavien Maurelet (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:00:02
33 Luca Mozzato (Ita) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:02
34 Jacopo Mosca (Ita) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:02
35 Olivier Le Gac (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:02
36 Aurélien Paret-Peintre (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:02
37 Arthur Vichot (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:02
38 Sebastian Schönberger (AUT) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:02
39 Benoît Cosnefroy (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:02
40 Boy Van Poppel (Ned) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:02
41 Pierre Latour (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:02
42 Aimé De Gendt (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:02
43 Mathieu Burgaudeau (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:02
44 Anthony Maldonado (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:00:02
45 Kévin Geniets (Lux) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:02
46 Jonas Koch (GER) CCC Team 0:00:02
47 Thibault Guernalec (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:02
48 Valentin Madouas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:02
49 Michal Paluta (Pol) CCC Team 0:00:02
50 Alex Kirsch (Lux) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:02
51 Jérémy Leveau (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:00:02
52 Jordan Levasseur (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:00:02
53 Anthony Perez (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:02
54 Daniel Alejandro Mendez Noreña (Col) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:02
55 Romain Hardy (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:02
56 Xandro Meurisse (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:00:02
57 Lorrenzo Manzin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:02
58 Samuel Leroux (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:00:02
59 Senne Leysen (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:00:02
60 Ryan Mullen (Irl) Trek – Segafredo 0:00:02
61 Pierre Barbier (Fra) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:02
62 Samy Aurignac (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:00:02
63 Julien Vermote (Bel) Cofidis 0:00:02
64 Arnaud Courteille (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:02
65 Francisco Galvan Fernandez (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:02
66 Nicolas Edet (Fra) Cofidis 0:00:02
67 Ludovic Robeet (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:02
68 Julien Antomarchi (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:00:02
69 Morné Van Niekerk (RSA) St Michel – Auber 93 0:00:02
70 Jimmy Janssens (Bel) Alpecin – Fenix 0:00:02
71 François Bidard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:02
72 Benjamin Thomas (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:00:02
73 Sean Bennett (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:02
74 Roger Adria Oliveras (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:02
75 Massimo Orlandi (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:00:02
76 Laurens Huys (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:00:02
77 Marti Marquez Roman (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:02
78 Anthony Turgis (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:02
79 Alexander Krieger (GER) Alpecin – Fenix 0:00:02
80 Alberto Bettiol (Ita) EF Pro Cycling 0:00:02
81 Romain Le Roux (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:02
82 Thomas Pesenti (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:00:02
83 Alessandro Fedeli (Ita) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:02
84 Tony Hurel (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:00:02
85 Jérôme Cousin (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:00:02
86 Biniam Girmay Hailu (Eri) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:02
87 Atsushi Oka (Jpn) Nippo Delko Provence 0:00:02
88 Kamil Gradek (Pol) CCC Team 0:00:18
89 Clément Russo (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:00:25
90 Christophe Masson (Fra) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:00:35
91 Andreas Nielsen (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:00:35
92 Kamil Malecki (Pol) CCC Team 0:00:37
93 Alexis Gougeard (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:38
94 Quentin Jauregui (Fra) AG2R La Mondiale 0:00:38
95 Martin Bouzas Rey (Esp) Equipo Kern Pharma 0:00:57
96 Maxime Cam (Fra) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:01:00
97 Michael Valgren Hundahl (Den) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:01:18
98 Michael Gogl (AUT) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:01:18
99 Emils Liepins (Lat) Trek – Segafredo 0:01:32
100 Jasper De Plus (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:01:40
101 Dimitri Claeys (Bel) Cofidis 0:01:40
102 Sean De Bie (Bel) Wallonie Bruxelles 0:01:42
103 Simon Clarke (Aus) EF Pro Cycling 0:01:55
104 José Gonçalves (Por) Nippo Delko Provence 0:02:16
105 Jonathan Hivert (Fra) Total Direct Energie 0:02:16
106 Julius Van Den Berg (Ned) EF Pro Cycling 0:02:47
107 Matúš Štocek (Svk) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:03:12
108 Florian Dumourier (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:03:27
109 Sasha Weemaes (Bel) Sport Vlaanderen – Baloise 0:03:27
110 Baptiste Bleier (Fra) St Michel – Auber 93 0:04:06
111 Kris Boeckmans (Bel) B&B Hotels – Vital Concept 0:00:02
112 Ben O’Connor (Aus) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:04:45
113 Diego Rosa (Ita) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:05:49
114 Alan Riou (Fra) Team Arkéa – Samsic 0:05:51
115 Gregorio Ferri (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:06:40
116 Marco Grendene (Ita) Beltrami TSA – Marchiol 0:06:40
117 Alexandar Richardson (GBr) Alpecin – Fenix 0:06:42
118 Fumiyuki Beppu (Jpn) Nippo Delko Provence 0:06:42
119 Alfdan De Decker (Bel) Circus – Wanty Gobert 0:08:24
120 Charles Quarterman (GBr) Trek – Segafredo 0:09:38
121 Jay Robert Thomson (RSA) NTT Pro Cycling Team 0:09:38
122 Logan Owen (USA) EF Pro Cycling 0:09:38
123 Florian Hudry (Fra) Cambodia Cycling Academy 0:09:38
124 Simon Guglielmi (Fra) Groupama – FDJ 0:09:38
125 Tom Dernies (Bel) Natura4Ever – Roubaix – Lille Métropole 0:09:38

Kapcsolódó bejegyzések
1 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates 16:38:28 2 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott
4. szakasz 2020. február 8. szombat Calp - Sierra de Bernia (170,0 km) 1 Tadej
1 Jack Haig (Aus) Mitchelton - Scott 12:16:25 2 Tadej Pogacar (Slo) UAE Team Emirates
3. szakasz 2020. február 7 péntek Orihuela - Torrevieja (174,6 km) 1 Dylan Groenewegen (Ned)
2. szakasz Milhaud - Poulx 2020. február 6. csütörtök (156,1 km) 1 Magnus Cort Nielsen

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.